Live Betting

cxwelco Bet — Best Odds
Smart Bet Bet now

Cxwelco offers real-time odds across 30+ sports — from cricket and football to badminton. Bet while the match is live and make every moment count.

LIVE Bangladesh vs India 1.85 | Man City vs Liverpool 2.10 | Australia vs Pakistan 1.65
30+
Sports Category
1000+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout rate
24/7
Live Betting

Which Sports Betting Want to place a bet?

Cxwelco covers all the most popular sports. From cricket — Bangladesh's favourite — to international football, it's all here.

🏏

Cricket

Bet across all formats — Test, ODI & T20

350+ Matches/Month
⚽

Football

Premier League, La Liga, UCL and 50+ more leagues

500+ Matches/Month
🎾

Tennis

ATP & WTA Grand Slam Tournaments

200+ Matches/Month
🏀

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & more

150+ Matches/Month
🏒

Hockey

Ice Hockey & Field Hockey Leagues

100+ Matches/Month
🏸

Badminton

BWF World Tour & Super Series

80+ Matches/Month
🎮

E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, LOL Tournaments

120+ Matches/Month
🥊

Boxing / MMA

Bet on UFC, WBC & IBF major events

40+ Events/Month

cxwelco

Why bet with cxwelco Different?

When it comes to betting online, trust is the first question that comes to mind. cxwelco answers that with a licensed platform, transparent odds, and fast payouts. Every bet you place is secure, and your winnings reach your account quickly.

Cxwelco features a fully Bangla-language interface built with Bangladeshi bettors in mind. View live match statistics, team form, and head-to-head records all in one place before placing your bet — a level of detail not available on every platform.

Cxwelco's betting interface is designed to be intuitive for new users as well. Every tool you need — from the bet slip to the payout calculator — is right at your fingertips.

Licensed platform
Fast Payouts
High Odds
Bangla interface

Live match Betting

Pre-match betting is always an option, but cxwelco's live betting feature is where the real excitement is. Adjust your bets or place new ones as the game progresses, with odds updating in real time.

Ball-by-ball betting on every over in cricket, and per-minute goals or corners in football — this kind of micro-betting is hugely popular at cxwelco.

LIVE 32nd Over
Bangladesh 🆚 Sri Lanka
Asia Cup · ODI
Bangladesh to win1.75
Draw8.00
Sri Lanka to win2.20
LIVE 67th Minute
Arsenal 🆚 Chelsea
Premier League · Season 2026
Arsenal2.05
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.10
LIVE 3rd Set
Djokovic 🆚 Alcaraz
ATP Finals · Semifinals
Djokovic1.90
 —
Alcaraz1.95
cxwelco

How Much Bet types Can I place a bet?

Cxwelco has everything from simple single bets to complex combo bets. Choose what fits your strategy.

Single Bet

Bet on a single outcome in one match. The simplest and most straightforward option for beginners — low risk and easy to understand.

Accumulator (Parlay)

Bet on multiple matches at once and multiply your winnings if they all come in. Higher risk, but the potential payout is much bigger.

Live / In-Play Bet

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment — knowing when to act is the strategy.

Handicap Bet

Give the underdog a virtual advantage or set extra conditions on the favourite to make the bet more interesting. The odds become a lot more attractive.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be over or under a set number. Understanding the stats matters more here than predicting the result.

Outright Bet

Bet on who will win the championship for an entire tournament or season. A favorite option for bettors who prefer long-term strategy.


cxwelco

At cxwelco Place a bet How?

Placing your first bet? No worries. Just follow the steps below and you'll be up and running within minutes.

1
Create Account

Register for free at cxwelco. Just a few details and your account is ready to go. You'll receive a welcome bonus as soon as you sign up.

2
Add balance

Deposit easily via mobile banking or e-wallet. The minimum deposit amount is very low, so you can start small.

3
Select Sports & Matches

Go to the betting page and select your preferred sport, league, and match. You can view all live and upcoming matches in one place.

4
Add odds to your bet slip

Click on the odds you want to bet on and they'll be added to your bet slip instantly. Add multiple selections to build an accumulator bet.

5
Enter the amount and confirm

Enter your stake, review your potential winnings, and confirm the bet. Any winnings will be credited directly to your cxwelco wallet.


Today's Popular Matches — Odds at a Glance

Cxwelco offers competitive odds on hundreds of matches every day. Check out some of today's highlighted matches below.

Match League Home Win Draw Away Win Time
Bangladesh vs Pakistan Asia Cup T20 1.85 — 2.05 Today 3:30 PM
Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga 2.10 3.20 3.40 Today 9:00 PM
Nadal vs Sinner ATP Masters 3.10 — 1.40 Tomorrow 5:00 PM
LA Lakers vs Boston Celtics NBA 1.95 — 1.90 Tomorrow 8:30 AM
Team Vitality vs NAVI CS2 Major 1.65 — 2.30 Tomorrow 6:00 PM
India vs Australia Test Series 2.40 3.80 2.80 After 2 Days

For cxwelco Bettors Special promotions

Cxwelco is more than just a betting platform — we roll out exciting bonuses and promotions regularly to make your betting experience even more rewarding.

New member

Welcome Betting Bonus

Get up to 100% match bonus on your first deposit. New bettors joining cxwelco qualify instantly, giving you more funds to start with.

Cashback

Weekly Cashback Offer

Get a percentage of your losing bets back each week — one of the most popular offers at cxwelco for regular bettors.

Free Bet

Special event Free Bet

Cxwelco offers special Free Bet promotions during major tournaments and international matches — particularly during the Cricket World Cup and the football season.

Accumulator

Multi-bet bonus

Win an accumulator bet and earn an extra bonus. The more matches you add, the bigger the bonus. This applies to bets with 4 or more matches at cxwelco.

Loyalty

VIP bettor program

Cxwelco offers a dedicated VIP program for regular bettors — enjoy higher limits, a personal account manager, and exclusive promotions.

Referral

Refer a friend bonus

Invite a friend to cxwelco and earn a bonus as soon as they place their first bet. The more referrals you make, the bigger your total bonus.


cxwelco

Smart Betting Strategy

Betting at cxwelco isn't just about luck. Following a few basic strategies can improve your chances of success over the long run. Put these tips from experienced bettors to good use.

Bankroll management

Never stake more than 5% of your total balance on a single bet. This is the single most important rule for long-term success.

Statistical analysis

Before placing a bet, check the team's recent form, head-to-head record, and pitch or ground conditions.

Emotional Control

Don't let loyalty to your favorite team cloud your judgment. Avoid chasing losses by placing bigger bets after a losing streak.

Find value bets

Bet where the odds exceed the true probability. cxwelco's odds comparison tool helps you find those opportunities.


About betting Your questions answered

The minimum bet at cxwelco is kept very low so new bettors can start with a small amount. Get a feel for it with small bets, then gradually increase your stakes. Maximum bet limits vary by match and bet type.

Withdrawals at cxwelco typically complete within 1 to 24 hours. Mobile banking and e-wallet transfers are the fastest options. Completing your account verification helps speed up the process further.

Live betting is available for most major matches at cxwelco. You'll find in-play odds across cricket, football, tennis, basketball, and other top sports. Some smaller leagues and events may only offer pre-match betting.

Once a bet is confirmed, it generally cannot be cancelled. However, cxwelco offers a Cash-Out feature on select bets, allowing you to withdraw part or all of your stake while the match is still in progress. This option depends on the specific match and circumstances.

Yes, cxwelco strives to offer the most competitive odds on the market. Particularly in cricket and football, cxwelco keeps its odds margin low, meaning bettors win more when they get it right. Regular odds comparisons have shown that cxwelco delivers strong value across the majority of matches.

Absolutely. cxwelco's website is fully mobile-friendly, and dedicated apps are available for both Android and iOS. The app supports live betting, score updates, and push notifications. Bet from anywhere, right from your smartphone.

At cxwelco First bet Bet now and claim your welcome bonus

Join cxwelco, the trusted platform for millions of bettors across Bangladesh. Register, deposit, and place your first bet today.

বাংলা